Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 1st place
Prize 20 000 K

OLYMPIQUE DE MATADOR

2 - 1

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
91,153

CERGY SPORTS 95

N.Essouba

B.Caillet

B.Caillet


X.Klewin


CELTIC UNNEK

1 - 0

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
44,000

STADE DE REIMS

C.Stavrić

J.Dore

S.Raynal

Z.Delcros


S.Charre

P.Peyre


Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 5th place
Prize 13 000 K

FLYING CIRCUS

4 - 1

Referee
S.Screech

Attendance
51,000

STADE 14

S.Lahmy 2

J.Lohkemper 2

R.Carela


U.Frostin


FRENCHS REBELS

0 - 1

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
50,000

SHAMROCK FC


U.Sorensen


Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 9th place
Prize 9 900 K

AS SAINT ETIENNE

1 - 3

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
40,000

FC FAB

V.Neuts


U.Bartosov

T.Yacine 2


BORDEAUX

4 - 0

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
40,000

CHARNY FC

P.Khalif

M.Delorme

K.Zeroual

V.Fauget



Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 13th place
Prize 9 500 K

OLYMPIQUE DU FION

2 - 1

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
60,000

BRIDORE37600

Y.Tertre

M.Paso


F.Yvart


GIRONDINS DE BORDO

2 - 0

Referee
G.Alanoit

Attendance
15,000

CAPI DEL CAPO

M.Di Alberto

Z.Chambers



Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 17th place
Prize 9 100 K

CHINON

0 - 3

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
6,500

STADE MALHERBE DE CAEN


X.Caillet 2

U.Diego Castro


FC SYMPHONIE

0 - 2

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
70,941

CELTIC DES GLAWS


G.Marin

D.Lachini


Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 21th place
Prize 8 700 K

US CITTA DI PALERMO

4 - 0

Referee
D.Dini

Attendance
61,678

TOURS FC

C.Vadis 3

V.Laval



FC MAPANTVIL

3 - 3

Referee
D.Dini

Attendance
20,000

CAMERON FC

N.Celinsek

N.Fievet 2

V.Myklebust


U.Pena

D.Carlos Hernández 3

J.Souplet

T.Camara


3-5 after extra-time
Cameron FC win
3-5 after extra-time
Cameron FC win

Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 25th place
Prize 8 300 K

PECHABOU FC

1 - 0

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
55,453

FC CHAMBE

A.Helland



FIFA THE WORLD FC

1 - 5

Referee
V.Caloni

Attendance
10,000

MONTPELLIER HSC

H.Coulibaly


J.Courtin

O.Letellier

T.Mora 2

L.Courcier


Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 29th place
Prize 7 900 K

OGC NICE

2 - 0

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
53,430

RC LORGES

Z.Gautier

M.Riley


Q.Braglia


RC TEMPLAR

0 - 2

Referee
M.Enjemmah

Attendance
40,000

AS MONACO HM FC


A.Ibwijili 2

X.Galardo


Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 33th place
Prize 7 500 K

SUZHOUBLACKCAT

3 - 1

Referee
K.Al Gamdi

Attendance
48,195

OLYMPIQUE DE BOURGFODONG

V.Steichkov 2

K.Cloarec

L.Fraisse


K.Fillipi


GUINESS UNITED

4 - 0

Referee
J.Ruiz

Attendance
44,902

LE DIABLE VERT

J.Warburton

D.Boly

Q.Pirron

N.Zaizar



Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 37th place
Prize 7 100 K

LES BORD DE SAONE

0 - 1

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
39,698

FC CENON CITY


M.Rizzo


PSG18

4 - 0

Referee
J.Ruiz

Attendance
38,897

OLYMPIQUE DE MARS

V.Quere 3

N.Cadet



Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 41th place
Prize 6 700 K

ARNEKE

3 - 1

Referee
V.Caloni

Attendance
29,500

ASSE

J.Raúl Albentosa 2

Z.Carciofali


I.Langlais


CELTICS ROAZHON FOOTBALL CLUB

2 - 2

Referee
J.Ruiz

Attendance
35,758

COOLANDTHECLUB

J.Constanzo

H.Foucher


D.Findlay 3


2-3 after extra-time
CoolAndTheClub win
2-3 after extra-time
CoolAndTheClub win

Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 45th place
Prize 6 300 K

TEAMYO OLYMPIQUE

0 - 1

Referee
J.Hansson

Attendance
27,817

LYON

C.Cros


A.Pitau


BLIZZARD

0 - 8

Referee
B.Coulibaly

Attendance
16,000

KERLIVIO CITY 56

O.Laval


O.Crouch 2

F.Whittle

W.Holden 4

W.Jofre


Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 49th place
Prize 5 900 K

AS VALLANIAC

2 - 6

Referee
Y.Chimura

Attendance
22,594

MAN7569

J.Sorel

Z.Mercado


W.Chausiku

Q.Bourphala 3

U.Goima

C.Mvouenze


CSF 73

1 - 4

Referee
J.Ruiz

Attendance
10,000

FC DOUMIAC

E.Bernier


Q.Hardouin 3

C.Fouche


Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 53th place
Prize 5 500 K

PIRATES FOOTBALL CLUB

0 - 7

Referee
A.De Bleeck

Attendance
10,000

SL BENFICA

Z.Riviere


Q.Vaugrenard

W.Salaun 4

C.Dos Santos

Z.Clichy


FC GUEZL

1 - 1

Referee
K.Al Gamdi

Attendance
10,000

COLOMBUS CREW

E.Rigaud 2

D.Vasileva


W.Neustädter 3

Q.Kunert


2-4 after extra-time
Colombus Crew win
2-4 after extra-time
Colombus Crew win

Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 57th place
Prize 5 100 K

HBCSA

0 - 0

Referee
J.Ruiz

Attendance
9,855

UNION DU SUD FC

G.Tripicchio 2

D.Pavarini


S.Cuffa

N.Rolland


2-2 after extra-time , 0-2 on penalties
Union du Sud FC win
2-2 after extra-time , 0-2 on penalties
Union du Sud FC win

SAINT OUEN FC

0 - 0

Referee
M.Enjemmah

Attendance
10,500

1479562200 FC

N.Piot

V.Pruvost


L.Gubic


1-1 after extra-time , 2-1 on penalties
Saint Ouen FC win
1-1 after extra-time , 2-1 on penalties
Saint Ouen FC win

Monday 20 November 2017

Monday 20 November 2017
Semi-final for 61th place
Prize 4 700 K

GF38

3 - 1

Referee
D.Dini

Attendance
4,341

FC SAKURA

E.Janhes 2

W.Mestre


M.Raineau


LENATIME

0 - 1

Referee
J.Ruiz

Attendance
4,322

AJAX AMSTERDAM


Z.Zowiecky

O.Gautier